Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198967

198967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abe/g6vsv6y9xggor353ugvxpwz83y3zz56h.jpg
193
An excellent investment in the very center of the city
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Antonios Nicosia. The high quality of the construction is reflected in every detail: from the kitchen, cupboards and doors to the laundry room and the modern video intercom system. Due to the energy efficiency of Class A, the apartments ensure environmental friendliness and energy saving. The apartment is equipped with all necessary utilities, including underfloor heating and photovoltaics.

The complex is located in an area known for its security, well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the cultural and commercial centers of the city. There are shops, restaurants, schools and parks within walking distance, which makes this place ideal for family living.

Read more
Object
№198967
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:09
198967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting