Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194309

194309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ca/y5yt75ghzrepvkd0kgkbtvr2vjwie4s1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern maisonette in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca, combining luxury and comfort. The complex consists of four stunning maisonettes. There is a barbecue area in the backyard. There is also a front yard, a veranda and an additional roof garden. This modern duplex home has been carefully designed to offer both luxury and functionality, providing the perfect living space for families and individuals. The complex is located 3.7 km from the airport, 6 km from the beach and 9 km from the city. Cafes and restaurants, a playground, schools and supermarkets are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№194309
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
103 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:03
194309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting