Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209603

209603
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1920_1080_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2+1 bedroom penthouse for sale in a residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of two carefully designed buildings offering a total of 34 apartments. Block A consists of 18 double apartments distributed on four levels: five apartments on the first and second floors and four apartments on the third and fourth floors. Block B includes 16 double apartments, located in four apartments per floor. The apartments on the upper floors of both buildings have their own roof gardens.

The apartment pays special attention to details and high quality finishes. The interiors include modern open-plan kitchens, bathrooms and spacious living areas filled with natural light. Premium finishes and high-quality materials have been carefully selected to create a cozy atmosphere that will stand the test of time.

Oroklini Beach is just a 7—minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, and Mackenzie Beach is just 12 minutes away. The Metropolis Mall, international schools, and the city center are less than a five-minute drive away, providing easy access to daily necessities. Kindergartens are just a few steps away, and all necessary infrastructure facilities are in the immediate vicinity. In addition, Larnaca International Airport is less than 10 minutes away, while Nicosia and Ayia Napa are only 27 and 30 minutes away, respectively, making this complex an ideal place for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№209603
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:58
209603
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/lrpxm1fn2ciyc22q514klp7h0d5ermcc.jpeg
№ 211373
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/fpt3o1ab58ckegd3md86ne821wlgvimc.jpg
№ 208009
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
515 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/078/1088_820_2/driyec3qvcceckhp2hx9sygz7oibbnrg.jpg
№ 198659
Air conditioners are included in the price, as well as 1.5 kW photovoltaic panels.
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1088_820_2/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
№ 173878
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
Interesting