Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194287

194287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale with modern style and functional solutions in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen and a large balcony. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and energy-efficient materials, including thermal insulation. The owners have a parking space and a storage room at their disposal. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№194287
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2480 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:02
194287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
№ 150275
Ready building with tenants
ROI (rent): 4.9%
6 000 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting