Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 193609

193609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/t9qutrkhauk4tyt3cxkmf0n9er5hbskd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex located in a quiet and rapidly developing area of Tseri, Nicosia. This complex offers a wide range of apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment is distinguished by high-quality finishes, thoughtful interior design and bright outdoor spaces, ideal for both a single person, a couple or a family. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, pressurized water supply systems, an alarm system, an air conditioner, sound and thermal insulation, ceramic tiles or parquet, kitchen countertops made of technogranite. The complex combines the charm of a quiet residential area with modern architecture and thoughtful amenities.

Read more
Object
№193609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:58
193609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2