Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193589

193589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89c/h2ud1v569iwtt0gau84f5l90j5tdg7mp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The modern apartments are designed with an emphasis on comfort, energy efficiency and practicality. The apartment belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, which ensures lower energy costs and environmentally friendly resource consumption.

The apartment has noise and thermal insulation, a water pressure system, as well as preparation for the installation of an alarm system and air conditioners. The interior is finished using ceramic tiles or parquet, and the kitchen surfaces are finished with high-tech artificial stone (technogranite), which gives the room a modern and stylish look.

Read more
Object
№193589
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:32
193589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3a/1088_820_2/xo9w1kcicmp7pi85qf38jnim2aacp4e7.jpg
№ 205277
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2