Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193365

193365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0b8/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building that includes 12 apartments. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Atalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193365
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
507 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:23
193365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5df/1088_820_2/673kr2o51ljh3auwj3xiejjj2az1uzqd.jpg
№ 182318
Total area: 960 m2
Plot Size: 960 m2
24 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting