Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193101

193101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 604 m2.

Read more
Object
№193101
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
382 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:18
193101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b33/1088_820_2/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
№ 170116
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe0/1088_820_2/8hbuemlci0w4hmtf0d08ps5aptigrw5x.JPG
№ 168252
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
№ 168167
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
Interesting