Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 192904

192904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/dck99zpk1wtl1sq0pjwrj3r0ufnho3ay.jpg
Description:

House for sale in Pernera, Famagusta. 3 spacious bedrooms, Italian-style kitchen with granite countertops, built-in dishwasher and refrigerator with freezer. Eco-friendly fireplace (gas firewood). Private swimming pool and landscaped outdoor area, as well as a private rooftop garden with panoramic sea views. Located within walking distance of the beach, world-class marina and full range of amenities. Easy access to the main highway leading to nearby towns and attractions.

Read more
Object
№192904
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR
3 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:26
192904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
Interesting