Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192503

192503
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/ohxtie4sxnxzs1i0wk1e77cikgcx86d3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The stylish and aesthetic project with thoughtful architecture offers comfortable residences with high-quality finishes and functional layouts. The interior includes an open living and dining area that seamlessly connects to a large balcony through floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows, creating a sense of spaciousness and offering magnificent views.

The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room, as well as provides quick access to the city center. There are playgrounds, sports fields, schools, shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets in the immediate vicinity, which makes the location convenient for living and recreation. The building complies with energy efficiency class A, providing a high level of comfort, low energy consumption and modern quality standards.

Read more
Object
№192503
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:47
192503
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/6ee8z5lhw1gapbro66mxw449pswq2td0.jpg
№ 211633
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/5rtirpltwbx0q5bshxhzf8axukf8exnl.jpeg
№ 208995
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 678 m2
285 000 EUR
723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/m67hkpvmnyrwytpq5xqsgjk4g3lqtxse.jpg
№ 202600
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 507 EUR/m2