Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 191859

191859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ea/2ynbffmvj82twljz24dz6mk2b9jbm9wk.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta with a total covered area of 210 m2, located on a plot of 529 m2. The house includes three bedrooms and three bathrooms, two verandas and a private swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№191859
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
529 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
590 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:41
191859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting