Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 191578

191578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d1/e8oxwe6dm0k2hjgq48npxqw6x7fi22og.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol in a gated complex with mountain views. Open-plan kitchen/living room. There are 2 parking spaces. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. Spacious roof garden with lounge and barbecue area. Energy efficiency class A. the bedrooms have built-in wardrobes. Solar panels will be installed on the roof. The project consists of 9 identical forks. It is located next to a reservoir, a picnic site, trails and parks.

Read more
Object
№191578
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
253 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
5 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:22
191578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe7/6f7nici2z7ip8h6o0b9v5wfrd9mfirw8.jpg
№ 172055
Beach front project!
Total area: 299 m2
Bedrooms: 5
7 270 000 EUR+VAT
24 314 EUR/m2
7 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
№ 171056
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
Interesting