Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 191484

191484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8e1/gjmz4zlv5m1gttulbmuko7akh2j01g2k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a quiet area of Kamares, Larnaca. It represents the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. It consists of 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-plan kitchen harmoniously combines with a spacious living room and a covered veranda of 23 m2. Aluminum double-glazed windows ensure energy efficiency and comfort of your home. The project provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system, video surveillance cameras and heating systems and electric gates. High-quality finishing materials add elegance and style, while covered parking and a storage room make living more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№191484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:42
191484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13f/1088_820_2/levxszs9brp8mjej9pxh08350frwoj48.jpg
№ 211928
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
266 000 EUR+VAT
3 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/766/1088_820_2/byaqvh6ihkdggkymk6x6p11ij50xcse0.JPG
№ 186094
Total area: 64 m2
Studio
110 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2