Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191184

191184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1920_1080_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The small complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. It is perfect for permanent residence or for long-term rental. 15 minutes from the city center, near the Lumio school, convenient access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№191184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-20T13:40
191184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 218494
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
Interesting