Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190947

190947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/061/9qfecgaajc0twjh9m2sv2x9fms7baist.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Krasa area, Larnaca. Energy efficiency class — "A". Distances: 10 minutes drive to the city center, 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes beach, 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets) 7 minutes drive to Larnaca airport. Direct access to major highways, convenient access to Limassol.

Read more
Object
№190947
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:56
190947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/3996bsfllyibfjga485j7azvflfhjfcv.jpg
№ 66774
Total area: 580 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 793 EUR/m2
Interesting