Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190827

190827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/944/j9tm43hlok3tch9rv37w5slcag2vdx4w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190827
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:14
190827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1088_820_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
№ 196717
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 078 000 EUR+VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
Interesting