Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196717

196717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1920_1080_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
Description:

Deluxe penthouse for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the Dasudi eucalyptus Park, are within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196717
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 078 000 EUR + VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:00
196717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198492
Next to Franco School
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting