Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190770

190770
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/768/swc30ku45lrgdnrlsdt60z8crxq0tqko.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern 1+1 apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. A new low-rise apartment complex with thoughtful layouts, high-quality materials and modern finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, air conditioning, a photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as high-quality kitchen furniture and plumbing. Each apartment has its own parking space. The excellent location close to schools, shops and convenient transport interchanges makes housing an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190770
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:03
190770
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/ue18kcdw03rwx92xras4pfdieukrd9jp.jpeg
№ 210059
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
Interesting