Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190730

190730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1920_1080_2/z0ckhpa1b7xwfwt1s6sm09r54hd3m5dt.jpg
267
Photovoltaic system of 2 kilowatts.
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia. The new residential complex offers high-quality finishes, thoughtful layouts and a large balcony. Each apartment has a 2 kW photovoltaic system. The excellent location near the center, schools and all amenities makes the apartment an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190730
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:01
190730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/yd1r01vgjv0qhjmolg0097azmjqlwct9.jpg
№ 177192
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2