Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190678

190678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6d/n364ly1twq6f2ejnwa2disbsjyg4hycr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Carolina Park in Nicosia. All apartments will meet energy efficiency class A. Installation of a separate photovoltaic system for each apartment, installation of a solar water heating system for each apartment. Heating and cooling systems, aluminum frames with thermal insulation properties. External electric shutters are provided in all bedrooms. Video intercom, controlled access to the building. Luxury elevators with the latest technology. It is planned to install one charger for an electric car per apartment.

Read more
Object
№190678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:57
190678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/072/1088_820_2/w6301nv78bb3t9er2tripbjyr2dn78wx.jpg
№ 204668
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/144/1088_820_2/kgha0525t0tcezwbgkmdsj24qrvmvxkh.jpeg
№ 171269
Total area: 105 m2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting