Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204668

204668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/072/w6301nv78bb3t9er2tripbjyr2dn78wx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to major thoroughfares, public and private services, as well as universities. The project is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful energy design and attention to detail, ensuring the comfort and functionality of living.

The building was built using modern materials and corresponds to energy class A. The apartment has high-quality ceramic floor coverings, a modern kitchen with a granite work surface, built-in wardrobes, heat-insulating aluminum windows with double glazing and a solar water heating system. The apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№204668
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:56
204668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/nok0o9xyklad4jx8if2hdl40789hyvkr.jpg
№ 209594
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/d9wvt9zqoz97szxr09l60g7rg4b6bfji.jpg
№ 200120
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 454 m2
865 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cc/1088_820_2/flkh395x3bdd25kji68916xtybxl4sex.jpeg
№ 181200
Unique villa with stunning views
Total area: 996 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 6921 m2
1 950 000 EUR
1 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78c/1088_820_2/e9bt2rx2bldqi5lbbp8r0ahsj7f3in0e.JPG
№ 114287
Flat close to Neapolis University
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting