Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190178

190178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1920_1080_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-22T19:58
190178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
Interesting