Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190101

190101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190101
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-11T05:41
190101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36c/1088_820_2/9wg00xw7w6zsulgbcsulhc3m7w58z7kj.jpg
№ 212564
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/4l46t0jh9gz42oo0cbwo6487tqc2k9ev.jpg
№ 205369
New luxury apartment in the city center with a gym
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb6/1088_820_2/sxk0cjrq31bz5d7xlknx56w50kj1ahnr.jpeg
№ 190773
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
1 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/1mr736llnag7jbm035ptiq5xrkp2ue7g.jpg
№ 158404
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
3 313 EUR/m2