Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190087

190087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1920_1080_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190087
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:04
190087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/deesp16s7cley7hhhprtkdxc1ylvs2ql.jpg
№ 203197
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/tx9lsx56cwbi29xwa0zpxku30f63ikfm.jpg
№ 193530
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2