Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 189981

189981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1920_1080_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№189981
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:49
189981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5218 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/sf6ic5a1ng4yya4ohcq94ynncll8ugvx.jpg
№ 216719
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2