Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216719

216719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d26/sf6ic5a1ng4yya4ohcq94ynncll8ugvx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A comfortable and modern two-storey project designed to meet the different needs of future residents. Various purchase options are available: studios, 1-bedroom apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and 2-bedroom apartments with a roof terrace.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Each apartment has a private covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№216719
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:26
216719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
Interesting