Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 189736

189736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale, with three bedrooms in a quiet area of Paphos. Within walking distance from the main avenues, the entire infrastructure of the city and just 1 km from the sea. Penthouse with panoramic views of the city and the sea. There is a covered parking and a spacious storage room.

Read more
Object
№189736
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:55
189736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2034 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
Interesting