Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189027

189027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/404/1920_1080_2/959uc4w4sgfqtlfhvc1kp5nmcwctk4m6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189027
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:34
189027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/yn4av34q3yl4qmdqtg56p6xwna27l4xd.jpg
№ 197194
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 320 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/73e/1088_820_2/77xn70v8gmjreuqbfk1rdbk021m2z5uz.jpg
№ 196056
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 294 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/ukahdokpf4bcmsd53s1h0vzoaeb6dmeh.jpg
№ 190526
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 181216
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
326 500 EUR+VAT
2 531 EUR/m2
362 500 EUR