Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187520

187520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/899/zqwdbf9lsgwkh43o2whvgb8r8y0ywvpq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Geri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight modern apartments and is built in accordance with the latest energy efficiency standards (Class A’). The apartment is bright, cozy, ideal for a comfortable stay.

The apartment has terminals for installing air conditioners in all rooms. The complex provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The area is comfortable and quiet, ideal for family life, as well as for those who appreciate comfort, tranquility and convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187520
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:36
187520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e4/1088_820_2/1dlh45vr1elq9n7bm6wk6uygl3u0npls.jpg
№ 209880
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
372 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/gaz75laq64pm1ruqh6x3txctgbqfr6k3.jpg
№ 109153
Plot Size: 1022 m2
179 200 EUR+VAT
175 EUR/m2
Interesting