Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209065

209065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1920_1080_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209065
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:49
209065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211116
Plot Size: 805 m2
177 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6ba/1088_820_2/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
№ 202229
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
Interesting