Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187509

187509
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c5/0vt3g0h0uu37tv2v8n2ilyyhgxc92e6s.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern two-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The new residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of the city with easy access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. Energy efficiency building of class A, built using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout: a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, cozy bedrooms and a veranda create a comfortable and functional space.

Each apartment is equipped with a private storage room, a covered parking space and a 2 kW photovoltaic system. A video intercom system, a solar boiler and the possibility of installing electric shutters are provided. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style with high-quality finishes and is surrounded by a green area. This is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment in a rapidly developing area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№187509
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:59
187509
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 212999
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/125/1088_820_2/0ym0fjuoln93i8f0gp75jgby8bnikyvc.jpeg
№ 205537
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cda/1088_820_2/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
№ 194810
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
Interesting