Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158781

158781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de3/3vxsdtltdnpx1bxk6f2xzftmupy8d186.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-storey townhouse with 3 bedrooms in a complex consisting of seven maisonettes with high-level finishes, located in the attractive tourist area of Limassol - Germasogia, 400 meters from the sea. The quiet atmosphere is combined with proximity to the entire urban infrastructure, providing excellent conditions for recreation, as well as for a comfortable family stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool, showers, large Parking. The house has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, good finishing, high-quality kitchen and plumbing.

Read more
Object
№158781
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR
4 771 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:33
158781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
№ 197700
2 houses
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
Interesting