Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 127284

127284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse in a modern building in the prestigious Limassol district, Agios Athanasios. Located within walking distance from supermarkets, shops and boutiques of Kolanakiou street. Go a little further and you will find yourself on the seashore. By car, just a few minutes to the popular Dasudi beach.

Read more
Object
№127284
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:17
127284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8c/1088_820_2/3zsn1a754g1pv43fq40qmwjuzdygr9fm.jpg
№ 185268
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
Interesting