Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 187267

187267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1920_1080_2/orw8oi0ngf8g5gwx9oyj90op3mhako7l.jpg
321
Sea View Villa
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Photo 72
Photo 73
Photo 74
Photo 75
Photo 59
Description:

This beautiful 5 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. This complex is the newest elite project from a large development company. A stunning location right on the shore and halfway between the bustling life of Paphos Harbor and the famous Coral Bay beaches marked with blue flags. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area turns it into an ideal place for both recreation and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№187267
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
598 m2
Indoor area:
307 m2
Land area:
840 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 820 000 EUR
8 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:58
187267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/3ia5di2tjplinfk1f5hdbzvl31qxu3i9.jpg
№ 205056
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/gg4ape3nromxqa339vhhg5k0garg76sv.jpg
№ 204530
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 286 m2
297 000 EUR+VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
№ 203557
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa7/l9nvr8tshs3s4k6ew653n444gt0d4gvq.jpg
№ 183970
Plot Size: 11037 m2
247 000 EUR+VAT
22 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR