Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186805

186805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1920_1080_2/k1v8o093yw3y1hf7nlr67lt8fxwf4wr1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. Ceramic tiles are laid on the floor, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows, video intercom, solar panels for water heating are installed. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project is executed in accordance with the highest standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, restaurants and other amenities. Ideal for both investments and housing.

Read more
Object
№186805
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:54
186805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/j151xikwne1i3d86ynacsnovny3h8t2h.jpeg
№ 191506
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
Interesting