Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186796

186796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/1vhjgsglz4z6uv1jeyet26tgp7vzm0qd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186796
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:45
186796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8289 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208945
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 500 EUR+VAT
3 668 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206780
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
257 000 EUR+VAT
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bc/1088_820_2/yeh3m0acn6z7vw07fm7voern6swclf2o.jpg
№ 206143
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR
5 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202928
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2