Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186054

186054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/306/zoln8xr20ly4a9ae1ycwe42dxtc26h08.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186054
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
2026-06-22T14:09
186054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting