Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186052

186052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c98/1920_1080_2/un9g726hclsfl0m7b36tl8j1glq14rff.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186052
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 804 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
2026-06-21T18:04
186052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/eq6s8q69ijp5ubxck6ls4vd4njpdbob1.jpeg
№ 213141
Total area: 900 m2
Plot Size: 503 m2
8 000 000 EUR
8 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 208743
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d8a/1088_820_2/iw2wmfaf2swoxngj2v43m3kujwm6881r.jpeg
№ 207841
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198330
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
Interesting