Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 184393

184393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1920_1080_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184393
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
5 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:00
184393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6114 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217046
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1088_820_2/ofddtk4yk53ah72818uh2igfon9m3yyy.jpeg
№ 217045
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
4 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 217038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/166/9yxhx2tr7tow203rgebcd6gcjjripk47.jpg
№ 217037
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
516 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/j2jl232b9yt0rjumbtdvuutlzx7jzke9.jpg
№ 131486
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 651 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting