Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184064

184064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e7f/pyyge7rsqwdbkenxw7fc70wa8zn69vbq.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which is located in Panthea, in one of the most luxurious and prestigious areas of Limassol. Located on a hill, you will see breathtaking views of the sea and the city from the very first level. The building is close to all necessary amenities, including an elementary and secondary school, supermarkets and a gas station. The nearest roundabouts of Mesa Geitonia or Agia Fyla are 3 minutes from the building, which allows you to reach the city center and routes to other major cities in a matter of minutes.

Read more
Object
№184064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:18
184064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41b/1088_820_2/htxa37ep2hxbpf0ttvwxafs0l4ptg5qe.jpg
№ 160771
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 509 m2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 134 EUR/m2
Interesting