Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 183379

183379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pila, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. It is only a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183379
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:36
183379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180750
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
314 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
349 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/a4kt3ddzttvvf4itzfks8yhyj4he2xzj.jpg
№ 70456
Ready to move in!
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
500 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting