Photo 1
Submit a request

New land in Paphos № 133174

133174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f63/z5gb2ewwszl2p22cynakgvv6bkffhkgh.jpg
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in a gated community is for sale. Panoramic sea views, quick access to the city center and the sea.

Read more
Object
№133174
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
769 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
250 000 EUR + VAT
325 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:24
133174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/crc5ubypp0b7i4ews1ltg6zgl0hpi63v.jpg
№ 148394
Total area: 220 m2
Plot Size: 3512 m2
3 000 000 EUR
854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/npnu23g0fodaknq47246o3c8lp3axm05.jpg
№ 133173
Plot Size: 883 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
306 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
№ 207128
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e0/o67rnvzt43wpukjmx4t5i7y4bhocyyru.jpeg
№ 103568
Possible to build 25.686 m2 covered area
Plot Size: 21405 m2
4 650 000 EUR
217 EUR/m2
Interesting