Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 183028

183028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d7/zqqq4wbgp3xh1s88zuh3jxnudsx91dea.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments on the 4th floor in the area of Agio Omologites.(Duplex). Italian kitchen set, high-quality materials, private Parking. There is a modern barrier on the territory, which can be controlled directly from the phone. The complex has completed the last stages of construction.You can come and live.

Read more
Object
№183028
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
2026-06-21T01:36
183028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
№ 197246
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
Interesting