Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182911

182911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/ydhqk8dy4v9elwv0g1nl8pyo8tp3a7bl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 18 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182911
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:58
182911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting