Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204522

204522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e74/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204522
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:53
204522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/69lptq586zgo6qclq0o0m3fzoxb8njfz.jpg
№ 178791
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 461 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1088_820_2/m7z71oc2dmdgop54sa1yp3c7ozt7ehxn.jpg
№ 160764
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
Interesting