Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215583

215583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/034/7d89sj209mjd7eorz6osh49329n615oz.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the city. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble / parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. Cleaning services can be provided for an additional fee

Read more
Object
№215583
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
744 000 EUR + VAT
5 858 EUR/m2
827 000 EUR
2026-06-10T20:25
215583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2