Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 182779

182779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1920_1080_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182779
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:33
182779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182769
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 467 EUR/m2
Interesting