Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 182405

182405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1920_1080_2/7ocjasmn7y9sdfbi4ycc5165d8wuwez0.JPG
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Three-bedroom 123 m2 villa for sale in Protaras, Famagusta. The villa includes a spacious living room with a fireplace combined with a dining area, a fully equipped kitchen with access to the terrace, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. On the first level there is a living room, a kitchen, a bedroom and a shower room, and on the second there are two bedrooms with a shared bathroom. The master bedroom has a private balcony with mountain views, as well as a shared large balcony for two rooms. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The interior is decorated with taste and comfort, creating an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. On the territory of the house there is a well-maintained garden with mature trees, a barbecue area and a spacious veranda, ideal for relaxing and meeting friends. The location of the property is one of the best in Protaras: just a 5—minute walk from Protaras main street and 10 minutes from Fig Tree Bay beach. Shops, restaurants, bus routes and all necessary amenities are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№182405
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Energy efficiency class:
B
498 000 EUR
4 049 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:37
182405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 198471
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fd/1088_820_2/mp6wrn02b47dnc6rwn2dj59pou15kjn5.jpg
№ 185410
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/s289twq45km6zzijbnpfqdv37epoqmih.jpeg
№ 171526
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1391 m2
1 610 500 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/766/gexaoq36db4p0uu6qy4t7dg250oqvtx1.jpeg
№ 127562
Plot Size: 840 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
262 EUR/m2
Interesting