Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 182258

182258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1920_1080_2/1f67x3uhif95o1b0yv864x6ymkd9ivof.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

4-storey luxury modern residential complex in Limassol, Agia Zoni, consisting of only 8 apartments and one penthouse with its own roof garden, barbecue area and swimming pool. This project is ideal for those who are looking for a quiet urban lifestyle. The design concept includes elements of privacy and security, including a closed guarded entrance to the territory and its own covered parking spaces with automatic gates. The complex is located in a convenient area, close to all necessary urban infrastructures such as shops, restaurants, schools and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№182258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:17
182258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25e/1088_820_2/kpmrufduzzuua3rmd6kacdcpqzwxifp9.jpeg
№ 201913
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 442 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f2/1088_820_2/bge5cpho5wy0qw7ou8x69i6x2ocp13w1.jpg
№ 131205
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a2/1088_820_2/l0b8p09gejqxmz8vj470q94jefcljkmv.jpg
№ 131020
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR
5 410 EUR/m2