Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181107

181107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/954/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181107
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
2026-06-10T15:27
181107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
№ 204775
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df0/1088_820_2/fgyha6e2a27sbzbnavmp6na6ttih99z8.jpg
№ 203315
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
413 000 EUR+VAT
5 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 202059
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/qidc2yhuahfrlud80meu0170zjja9w00.jpg
№ 200377
Private garden 126м2
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2